<
25.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2448:858
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2445:2050
    3FK Jablonec2442:3140
    4FC Baník Ostrava2436:2738
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2442:3737
    61.FC Slovácko2430:2737
    7FC Slovan Liberec2342:3136
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice2439:3836
    9AC Sparta Praha2442:3235
    10SK Sigma Olomouc2431:2932
    11Bohemians Praha 19052425:3727
    12FK Teplice2319:3524
    13MFK Karviná2420:3023
    14FC Fastav Zlín2422:4022
    15Slezský FC Opava2411:4117
    161.FK Příbram2415:4614

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha201730454+4154
    2.FC Viktoria Plzeň2011543519+1638
    3.FK Jablonec2010553527+835
    4.AC Sparta Praha209653926+1333
    5.FK Mladá Boleslav2010283932+732
    6.1.FC Slovácko209562826+232
    7.FC Baník Ostrava209473023+731
    8.SK Dynamo České Budějovice209383333030
    9.FC Slovan Liberec208393330+327
    10.SK Sigma Olomouc2051052525025
    11.FK Teplice205871829-1123
    12.FC Fastav Zlín2063111630-1421
    13.Bohemians Praha 19052055102032-1220
    14.Slezský FC Opava203512931-2214
    15.MFK Karviná2027111330-1713
    16.1.FK Příbram2034131536-2113