<
22.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2145:554
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2138:1941
    3FK Jablonec2139:2738
    4FC Baník Ostrava2131:2334
    5AC Sparta Praha2139:2833
    6SK Dynamo České Budějovice2136:3333
    7FK Mladá Boleslav2139:3532
    81.FC Slovácko2128:2732
    9FC Slovan Liberec2135:3030
    10SK Sigma Olomouc2128:2628
    11Bohemians Praha 19052121:3223
    12FK Teplice2119:3223
    13FC Fastav Zlín2116:3221
    14MFK Karviná2115:3016
    15Slezský FC Opava219:3414
    161.FK Příbram2115:4013

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha201730454+4154
    2.FC Viktoria Plzeň2011543519+1638
    3.FK Jablonec2010553527+835
    4.AC Sparta Praha209653926+1333
    5.FK Mladá Boleslav2010283932+732
    6.1.FC Slovácko209562826+232
    7.FC Baník Ostrava209473023+731
    8.SK Dynamo České Budějovice209383333030
    9.FC Slovan Liberec208393330+327
    10.SK Sigma Olomouc2051052525025
    11.FK Teplice205871829-1123
    12.FC Fastav Zlín2063111630-1421
    13.Bohemians Praha 19052055102032-1220
    14.Slezský FC Opava203512931-2214
    15.MFK Karviná2027111330-1713
    16.1.FK Příbram2034131536-2113