<
20.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1941:351
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň1934:1837
    3FK Jablonec2035:2735
    4AC Sparta Praha1939:2632
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2039:3232
    6FC Baník Ostrava1930:2330
    7SK Dynamo České Budějovice1932:2930
    81.FC Slovácko1924:2529
    9FC Slovan Liberec1930:3024
    10SK Sigma Olomouc1924:2424
    11FK Teplice1917:2822
    12Bohemians Praha 19051919:3119
    13FC Fastav Zlín1914:3018
    14Slezský FC Opava199:2914
    15MFK Karviná1913:2713
    161.FK Příbram1914:3213

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha191630413+3851
    2.FC Viktoria Plzeň1911443418+1637
    3.FK Jablonec2010553527+835
    4.AC Sparta Praha199553926+1332
    5.FK Mladá Boleslav2010283932+732
    6.FC Baník Ostrava199373023+730
    7.SK Dynamo České Budějovice199373229+330
    8.1.FC Slovácko198562425-129
    9.FC Slovan Liberec197393030024
    10.SK Sigma Olomouc195952424024
    11.FK Teplice195771728-1122
    12.Bohemians Praha 19051954101931-1219
    13.FC Fastav Zlín1953111430-1618
    14.Slezský FC Opava193511929-2014
    15.MFK Karviná1927101327-1413
    16.1.FK Příbram1934121432-1813