<
26.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2563:1864
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2536:2355
    3AC Sparta Praha2544:2150
    4FK Jablonec2544:2441
    5FC Baník Ostrava2532:2739
    6FC Fastav Zlín2531:3136
    7FK Mladá Boleslav2544:3934
    8FC Slovan Liberec2526:2234
    9FK Teplice2528:3532
    10SK Sigma Olomouc2528:3731
    111.FC Slovácko2527:3830
    12SFC Opava2534:4027
    13Bohemians Praha 19052523:3226
    141.FK Příbram2529:5626
    15FK Dukla Praha2521:4719
    16MFK Karviná2528:4817
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7754851641261437605+8321601
    2.SK Slavia Praha7753982051721257737+5201383
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7753392182181042824+2181218
    4.FK Jablonec7452922112421006859+1471087
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň655301160194952738+2141051
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc715278196241907820+871007
    7.FC Baník Ostrava745256220269960944+16974
    8.FK Teplice685257201227870793+77972
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.1.FK Příbram595176153266636849-213681
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav445185119141661558+103674
    12.1.FC Slovácko505158137210552642-90599
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905505135144226486696-210541
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín415121116178401552-151469
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2657773115316395-79303
    20.SFC Opava2657070125294394-100274
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.MFK Karviná8520214499137-3881
    27.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311