<
25.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2448:858
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2445:2050
    3FK Jablonec2442:3140
    4FC Baník Ostrava2436:2738
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2442:3737
    61.FC Slovácko2430:2737
    7FC Slovan Liberec2342:3136
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice2439:3836
    9AC Sparta Praha2442:3235
    10SK Sigma Olomouc2431:2932
    11Bohemians Praha 19052425:3727
    12FK Teplice2319:3524
    13MFK Karviná2420:3023
    14FC Fastav Zlín2422:4022
    15Slezský FC Opava2411:4117
    161.FK Příbram2415:4614

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha24473631002,0
    2.FC Viktoria Plzeň24393630001,9
    3.FC Slovan Liberec23483521001,8
    4.AC Sparta Praha24656421001,8
    5.FK Jablonec24479120101,8
    6.FK Mladá Boleslav24747230101,8
    7.SK Dynamo České Budějovice24647700001,6
    8.FC Baník Ostrava24757320001,5
    9.SK Sigma Olomouc244117200001,3
    10.1.FC Slovácko24957120001,3
    11.Bohemians Praha 1905241065300001,0
    12.FC Fastav Zlín241157100000,9
    13.FK Teplice236152000000,8
    14.MFK Karviná241354110000,8
    15.1.FK Příbram241642110000,6
    16.Slezský FC Opava241491000000,5