<
10.07.-13.07.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha3569:1285
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3568:2476
    3AC Sparta Praha3566:4060
    4FK Jablonec3548:5251
    5FC Slovan Liberec3555:5151
    6FC Baník Ostrava3547:4347
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Sigma Olomouc3339:4040
    2FK Teplice3337:5138
    3FC Fastav Zlín3330:5233
    4MFK Karviná3325:4627
    5Slezský FC Opava3317:5025
    61.FK Příbram3321:5525

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.FC Viktoria Plzeň304105730012,0
    2.SK Slavia Praha305104632001,9
    3.AC Sparta Praha30678531001,8
    4.FC Slovan Liberec306114621001,7
    5.FK Mladá Boleslav30969230101,6
    6.SK Dynamo České Budějovice30949800001,5
    7.FK Jablonec307910120101,5
    8.FC Baník Ostrava301068420001,4
    9.Bohemians Praha 1905301176510001,3
    10.SK Sigma Olomouc307129200001,2
    11.1.FC Slovácko301188120001,2
    12.FK Teplice308174010001,0
    13.FC Fastav Zlín301487100000,8
    14.MFK Karviná301765110000,8
    15.1.FK Příbram302044110000,6
    16.Slezský FC Opava3017103000000,5