<
22.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2145:554
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2138:1941
    3FK Jablonec2139:2738
    4FC Baník Ostrava2131:2334
    5AC Sparta Praha2139:2833
    6SK Dynamo České Budějovice2136:3333
    7FK Mladá Boleslav2139:3532
    81.FC Slovácko2128:2732
    9FC Slovan Liberec2135:3030
    10SK Sigma Olomouc2128:2628
    11Bohemians Praha 19052121:3223
    12FK Teplice2119:3223
    13FC Fastav Zlín2116:3221
    14MFK Karviná2115:3016
    15Slezský FC Opava219:3414
    161.FK Příbram2115:4013
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha8064991711361491645+8461650
    2.SK Slavia Praha8064202121741318750+5681456
    3.FC Slovan Liberec8063512242311085864+2211266
    4.FK Jablonec7763082172511059894+1651141
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň6863201671991011766+2451115
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc743288206249947855+921056
    7.FC Baník Ostrava777268226283998984+141016
    8.FK Teplice713263211239894841+531000
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.FK Mladá Boleslav476200124152722602+120724
    11.1.FK Příbram626183159284665906-241708
    12.1.FC Slovácko536171145220596678-82658
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice561161156244587831-244628
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905536144154238517739-222578
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín445130119196424600-176499
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.Slezský FC Opava2967876142316445-129310
    20.FK Dukla Praha2757776122325420-95306
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.MFK Karviná116282860128177-49112
    25.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    28.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311