<
13.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha1225:232
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň1223:1226
    3FK Mladá Boleslav1225:1622
    4FC Baník Ostrava1222:1321
    5FK Jablonec1220:1720
    61.FC Slovácko1214:1918
    7AC Sparta Praha1222:1817
    8SK Sigma Olomouc1217:1517
    9FK Teplice1210:1217
    10FC Slovan Liberec1216:1714
    11Bohemians Praha 19051216:2212
    12MFK Karviná1211:1411
    13SK Dynamo České Budějovice1215:2411
    141.FK Příbram1211:2211
    15FC Fastav Zlín129:1910
    16Slezský FC Opava127:219
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7974951671351474635+8391634
    2.SK Slavia Praha7974132111731298747+5511434
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7973462232281066851+2151250
    4.FK Jablonec7673032142501040884+1561123
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň677316164197996759+2371100
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc734286201247936844+921045
    7.FC Baník Ostrava768265222281989974+151003
    8.FK Teplice704262208234885821+64994
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.FK Mladá Boleslav467197123147708583+125714
    11.1.FK Příbram617183157277661888-227706
    12.1.FC Slovácko527167143217582670-88644
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice552154155243566822-256606
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905527141152234512729-217567
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín436127117192417587-170488
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2757776122325420-95306
    20.Slezský FC Opava2877774136314432-118305
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.MFK Karviná107272654124161-37107
    25.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    28.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311