<
25.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2448:858
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2445:2050
    3FK Jablonec2442:3140
    4FC Baník Ostrava2436:2738
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2442:3737
    61.FC Slovácko2430:2737
    7FC Slovan Liberec2342:3136
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice2439:3836
    9AC Sparta Praha2442:3235
    10SK Sigma Olomouc2431:2932
    11Bohemians Praha 19052425:3727
    12FK Teplice2319:3524
    13MFK Karviná2420:3023
    14FC Fastav Zlín2422:4022
    15Slezský FC Opava2411:4117
    161.FK Příbram2415:4614

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha241842488+4058
    2.FC Viktoria Plzeň2415544520+2550
    3.FK Jablonec2411764231+1140
    4.FC Baník Ostrava2411583627+938
    5.FK Mladá Boleslav2411494237+537
    6.1.FC Slovácko2410773027+337
    7.FC Slovan Liberec2311394231+1136
    8.SK Dynamo České Budějovice24113103938+136
    9.AC Sparta Praha249874232+1035
    10.SK Sigma Olomouc2471163129+232
    11.Bohemians Praha 19052476112537-1227
    12.FK Teplice235991935-1624
    13.MFK Karviná2458112030-1023
    14.FC Fastav Zlín2464142240-1822
    15.Slezský FC Opava2445151141-3017
    16.1.FK Příbram2435161546-3114