<
25.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2448:858
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2445:2050
    3FK Jablonec2442:3140
    4FC Baník Ostrava2436:2738
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2442:3737
    61.FC Slovácko2430:2737
    7FC Slovan Liberec2342:3136
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice2439:3836
    9AC Sparta Praha2442:3235
    10SK Sigma Olomouc2431:2932
    11Bohemians Praha 19052425:3727
    12FK Teplice2319:3524
    13MFK Karviná2420:3023
    14FC Fastav Zlín2422:4022
    15Slezský FC Opava2411:4117
    161.FK Příbram2415:4614

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.1.FK Příbram2435161546-3114
    2.Slezský FC Opava2445151141-3017
    3.FC Fastav Zlín2464142240-1822
    4.MFK Karviná2458112030-1023
    5.FK Teplice235991935-1624
    6.Bohemians Praha 19052476112537-1227
    7.SK Sigma Olomouc2471163129+232
    8.AC Sparta Praha249874232+1035
    9.SK Dynamo České Budějovice24113103938+136
    10.FC Slovan Liberec2311394231+1136
    11.1.FC Slovácko2410773027+337
    12.FK Mladá Boleslav2411494237+537
    13.FC Baník Ostrava2411583627+938
    14.FK Jablonec2411764231+1140
    15.FC Viktoria Plzeň2415544520+2550
    16.SK Slavia Praha241842488+4058