<
25.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2448:858
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2445:2050
    3FK Jablonec2442:3140
    4FC Baník Ostrava2436:2738
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2442:3737
    61.FC Slovácko2430:2737
    7FC Slovan Liberec2342:3136
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice2439:3836
    9AC Sparta Praha2442:3235
    10SK Sigma Olomouc2431:2932
    11Bohemians Praha 19052425:3727
    12FK Teplice2319:3524
    13MFK Karviná2420:3023
    14FC Fastav Zlín2422:4022
    15Slezský FC Opava2411:4117
    161.FK Příbram2415:4614

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha121110293+2634
    2.FC Viktoria Plzeň1310122810+1831
    3.FK Mladá Boleslav129123115+1628
    4.FC Slovan Liberec127232915+1423
    5.FK Jablonec127232713+1423
    6.FC Baník Ostrava136432512+1322
    7.Bohemians Praha 190511641137+622
    8.AC Sparta Praha126332817+1121
    9.1.FC Slovácko11632178+921
    10.SK Sigma Olomouc125611510+521
    11.SK Dynamo České Budějovice126241814+420
    12.FC Fastav Zlín135171419-516
    13.MFK Karviná12354119+214
    14.1.FK Příbram123541212014
    15.FK Teplice113531115-414
    16.Slezský FC Opava11326715-811