<
10.07.-13.07.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha3569:1285
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3568:2476
    3AC Sparta Praha3566:4060
    4FK Jablonec3548:5251
    5FC Slovan Liberec3555:5151
    6FC Baník Ostrava3547:4347
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Sigma Olomouc3339:4040
    2FK Teplice3337:5138
    3FC Fastav Zlín3330:5233
    4MFK Karviná3325:4627
    5Slezský FC Opava3317:5025
    61.FK Příbram3321:5525

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha151320353+3241
    2.FC Viktoria Plzeň1512123811+2737
    3.Bohemians Praha 1905159422310+1331
    4.FK Jablonec159242914+1529
    5.FK Mladá Boleslav159243219+1329
    6.FC Slovan Liberec158433418+1628
    7.AC Sparta Praha158343419+1527
    8.SK Dynamo České Budějovice158252316+726
    9.1.FC Slovácko157442012+825
    10.FC Baník Ostrava156542716+1123
    11.SK Sigma Olomouc155641816+221
    12.FK Teplice155642019+121
    13.FC Fastav Zlín156271620-420
    14.1.FK Příbram154651414018
    15.MFK Karviná153751415-116
    16.Slezský FC Opava154471017-716