<
7.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha715:119
    2FK Jablonec713:913
    3FC Baník Ostrava712:812
    41.FC Slovácko77:1112
    5FC Viktoria Plzeň69:711
    6AC Sparta Praha612:810
    71.FK Příbram710:910
    8SK Sigma Olomouc78:810
    9FK Mladá Boleslav510:99
    10FC Fastav Zlín77:89
    11Bohemians Praha 1905710:157
    12FC Slovan Liberec65:76
    13Slezský FC Opava64:116
    14MFK Karviná78:95
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice65:95
    16FK Teplice64:105
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7914931661321464625+8391627
    2.SK Slavia Praha7924092101731288746+5421421
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7913442212261055841+2141242
    4.FK Jablonec7623012132481033876+1571116
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň671311164196982754+2281085
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc729285197247927837+901038
    7.FC Baník Ostrava763262222279979969+10994
    8.FK Teplice698259205234879819+60982
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.1.FK Příbram612183156273660875-215705
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav460193122145693576+117701
    12.1.FC Slovácko522166140216575662-87638
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice546152155239556807-251600
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905522140150232506722-216562
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín431127116188415576-161487
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2757776122325420-95306
    20.Slezský FC Opava2817771133311422-111302
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.MFK Karviná102262353121156-35101
    25.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    28.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311