<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    11.FC Slovácko00:00
    21.FK Příbram00:00
    3AC Sparta Praha00:00
    4Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    5FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    6FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    7FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    8FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    9FK Jablonec00:00
    10FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    11FK Teplice00:00
    12MFK Karviná00:00
    13SK Dynamo České Budějovice00:00
    14SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    15SK Slavia Praha00:00
    16Slezský FC Opava00:00
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7854901651301452617+8351617
    2.SK Slavia Praha7854032091731273745+5281402
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7853422212221050834+2161236
    4.FK Jablonec7552972122461020867+1531103
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň665308162195973747+2261074
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc722282196244919829+901028
    7.FC Baník Ostrava756258222276967961+6982
    8.FK Teplice692258203231875809+66977
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.1.FK Příbram605180155270650866-216695
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav455190122143683567+116692
    12.1.FC Slovácko515162140213568651-83626
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905515138149228496707-211555
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín424124116184408568-160478
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2757776122325420-95306
    20.Slezský FC Opava2757571129307411-104296
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.MFK Karviná95252149113147-3496
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    28.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311