<
22.05.-26.05.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha3477:2580
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3456:3177
    3AC Sparta Praha3458:3166
    4FK Jablonec3457:3254
    5FC Slovan Liberec3434:3146
    6FC Baník Ostrava3438:4246
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    11.FC Slovácko3543:4745
    2SFC Opava3547:5743
    3Bohemians Praha 19053533:4340
    41.FK Příbram3543:7340
    5MFK Karviná3542:5832
    6FK Dukla Praha3530:7222
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7844901651291451615+8361617
    2.SK Slavia Praha7844022091731271744+5271399
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7843422212211050833+2171236
    4.FK Jablonec7542962122461019867+1521100
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň664308161195972746+2261073
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc690269192229879783+96985
    7.FC Baník Ostrava754258221275966959+7981
    8.FK Teplice660248196216842758+84940
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.1.FK Příbram605180155270650866-216695
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav420176112132617519+98640
    12.1.FC Slovácko515162140213568651-83626
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905515138149228496707-211555
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín390110113167370521-151433
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2757776122325420-95306
    20.SFC Opava2757571129307411-104296
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.MFK Karviná95252149113147-3496
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    28.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311