<
25.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2448:858
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2445:2050
    3FK Jablonec2442:3140
    4FC Baník Ostrava2436:2738
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2442:3737
    61.FC Slovácko2430:2737
    7FC Slovan Liberec2342:3136
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice2439:3836
    9AC Sparta Praha2442:3235
    10SK Sigma Olomouc2431:2932
    11Bohemians Praha 19052425:3727
    12FK Teplice2319:3524
    13MFK Karviná2420:3023
    14FC Fastav Zlín2422:4022
    15Slezský FC Opava2411:4117
    161.FK Příbram2415:4614

    Delegace rozhodčích

    25. kolo

    DatumZápasDelegace
    FK JablonecJAB - ZLNFC Fastav Zlín
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Ondřej Lerch
    První asistent: Marek Podaný
    Druhý asistent: Jakub Šimáček
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Jan Petřík
    Delegát utkání: Miroslav Poklop
    Delegát svazový: Lubomír Martinec
    Slezský FC OpavaOPA - KARMFK Karviná
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Pavel Franěk
    První asistent: Jiří Moláček
    Druhý asistent: Zdeněk Koval
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Radek Dubravský
    Delegát utkání: Zdeněk Valeš
    Delegát svazový: Patrik Filípek
    1.FC SlováckoSLO - OLOSK Sigma Olomouc
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Ondřej Pechanec
    První asistent: Jaroslav Poživil
    Druhý asistent: Lucie Ratajová
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Miroslav Zelinka
    Delegát utkání: Petr Mikel
    Delegát svazový: Jiří Ulrich
    1.FK PříbramPRI - OVAFC Baník Ostrava
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Emanuel Marek
    První asistent: Jan Paták
    Druhý asistent: Adam Horák
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Petr Dorušák
    Delegát utkání: Michal Tandler
    Delegát svazový: Martin Schröter
    FK Mladá BoleslavMBL - SLASK Slavia Praha
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Pavel Královec
    První asistent: Tomáš Mokrusch
    Druhý asistent: Milan Flimmel
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Tomáš Klíma
    Delegát utkání: Emil Ubias
    Delegát svazový: Ladislav Dofek
    SK Dynamo České BudějoviceCEB - LIBFC Slovan Liberec
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Karel Hrubeš
    První asistent: Jaroslav Kubr
    Druhý asistent: Zdeněk Vaňkát
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Petr Hocek
    Delegát utkání: Ladislav Kruliš
    Delegát svazový: Slavomír Kozel
    AC Sparta PrahaSPA - PLZFC Viktoria Plzeň
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Ondřej Berka
    První asistent: Ivo Nádvorník
    Druhý asistent: Matěj Vlček
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Ondřej Ginzel
    Delegát utkání: Jiří Trčka
    Delegát svazový: Pavel Peřina
    Bohemians Praha 1905BOH - TEPFK Teplice
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Pavel Julínek
    První asistent: Petr Caletka
    Druhý asistent: Kamil Hájek
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Jiří Musil
    Delegát utkání: Jan Kořínek
    Delegát svazový: Jiří Kureš